Antboy II

Nimbus Film

1. AD

2. AD

Action Consultant

Behind The Scenes

Best Boy

Best Boy

Best Boy (DK)

Best Boy (Ham)

Boomer

CGI

Choreographer

Clapper / Loader

Clapper / Loader

Colorist

Composer

Continuity

Co-Producer (Ham)

CO-Production Company

Costume Designer

Director

DIT

DOP

Editor

Electrician

Electrician

Electrician

Electrician

Electrician (DK)

Electrician (Ham)

Executive producers

Executive producers

Focus Puller

Gaffer

Grip

Head of VFX

Head of VFX

Illustrator

Kostumier

Kostumier

Kostumier Traniee

Line Producer (Kbh)

Location Manager

Location Manager (Ham)

Location Scout

Location Scout (Ham)

Make-up Artist

Make-up Artist

Make-up Artist

Make-up Artist

Make-up Artist

Make-up Designer

Nanny

Post Producer

Producer

Producer Assistant

Producer Assistant

Producer Assistant

Producer Assistant

Production Assistant (DK)

Production Assistant (DK)

Production Assistant (Ham)

Production Assistant (Ham)

Production Company

Production Designer

Production Designer Ass.

Production Manager (DK)

Props Assistant

Props Master (DK)

Props Master (HAM)

Rekvisitør

Runner

Runner

Runner

Runner

Runner

Screenwriter

Set-dresser

SFX

SKuespiller Coach

Sound designer

Special Tekniker

Statistkoordinator

Still Photographer

Still Photographer

Storyboard

Stunt Coordinator

Stunt Coordinator

Volunteer

Volunteer

Volunteer

Volunteer

Bjørn Kopp

Chris Skytte

Christian E. Christansen

Johan Albrechtsen

Jacob Hoffmann (03/04/14-04/04/14)

Tobias Juhl (03/04/14)

Gabriel Stefan

TBA

Bo Asdal

Optical Art

Toniah Pedersen

Mark Dingli

Thea Slouborg Andersen

Ronney Afortu

Peter Peter

Sedsel Andersen

Verena Gräfe-Höft

Junafilm UG

Louize Nissen

Ask Hasselbalch

Peter Steincke

Niels Reedtz Johansen

Peter Brandt

Ole B. Christensen

Morten Kastberg (04/04/14-14/04/14)

Mathias Tegtmeier (09/04/14-11/04/14)

Niller Bærentzen (31/03/14-04/04/14)

Casper Bülow

TBA

Birgitte Hald

Bo Ehrhardt

Johan Frimann

Martin Lerche

Jimmy Leavens

Christian Burgdorff

Julian Hermannsen

Anders Walter

Anne Werner

Rikke Simonsen

Charlotte Gottlieb

Lea Løbger

Lennart Storgaard

Sören Bode

Lennart Storgaard

Sören Bode

Sofie De Mylius

Pernille Caspersen

Helena Hørdum

Sarah Gertz Jensen

Dorte Jacobsen

Bjørg Serup

Lea Lykke

Mette Høst Hansen

Eva Jakobsen

Line Wulff

Emilie Majgaard (14/04/14-16/04/14)

Clara Jantzen Kreinøe

Tobias Fuglsang

Sara Samsøe

Lotte Rørbye Aagaard

René Hübner

Christian Vennefrohne

Nimbus Film ApS

Sabine Hviid

Kristina Kovacs

Carina Åkerlund

Jesper Hyllested

Trine Gram

Lars Brockmann

Lene Ejlersen

Mads Engquist

Tobias Vestergaard

Lauge Vittus Bertelsen

Joao Botelho De Freitas

Simon Koefoed

Anders Ølholm

Kristian Boysen

Hummer Højmark

Kasper Ørum

Thomas Huus

Mark Hedegaard

Andrea Vergara

Rolf Konow

Christian Geisnæs

Snorre Krogh

Hans Peter Ludvigsen

Stig Günther

Maria Skytte

Katrine Thomsen

Katrine Krohn

Camilla M. Oldenburg

Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×