Kollektivet

Zentropa Productions 2 aps

Production company

Producer

Producer

Associate Producer

Producer ass.

Co- Producers

Co- Producers

Director

1. AD

3. AD

3. AD

Continuity

Casting

Casting / Børne coach

Extra Coordinator

Ex. Extras ass.

Line-Producer

Production Manager

Production Assistant

Production Assistant

Production Assistant

Location Scout /Manager

Location ass.

Location trainee

Location Scout (Pre Prod.)

Ex. Location Scout

Ex. Location Scout

Studio Manager

Runner

Runner

Runner

Runner

Extras Runner

Driver Mobile Home/On set runner

PA

Driver/Filmbus

Vicevært

IT -supporter

DOP

Operator Bcam

Focus Puller ACam.

Clapper/ Loader

Video ass.

DIT

Stills

Stills

Stills

Stills

Stills - Intern

Grip

Gaffer

Best Boy

Light Assistant

Light Assistant

Light Assistant

Extra light

Extra light

Extra light

Extra light

Extra light

Sound Engineer

Boom Operator

Boom Operator

Extra Boomer

Production Designer

Property Master

Property Master

Props

Property on set

Props

Props

Props

Props ass.

Art. Dept. Trainee

Props/Props on set Trainee

Props ass.

Props ass.

Art. Dept.

Draftsman

Researcher - Pre pre

Stunt Coordinator

Make Up & Hair Designer

Make Up & Hair Artist

Make Up Designer

Make Up Assistant

Make Up Trainee

Cosume Designer

Costume Supervisor

Costume Supervisor

Costume Supervisor

Costumier

Costume ass.

Costume trainee

Seamstress

Seamstress

Post Productions Coordinator

Editor

Editor

Log/Load

Log/Load

Catering - Location

Catering - Studio

Catering Assistant - Studio

Catering Assistant - Studio

ZENTROPA Production2

Sisse Graum Jørgensen

Morten Kaufmann

Sidsel Hybschmann

Kasper Dissing

Zentropa Production Sweden AB

Topkapi Films

Thomas Vinterberg

Emil Sparre-Ulrich

Alexander Skaarup Nielsen

Fianna Robijn

Linda Daae

Tanja Grunwald

Jette Termann

Anita Juel Lystbæk

Marie-Louise Munk Hansen

Mouns Overgaard

Erika Malmgren

Nina Tipsmark

Ellinor Lingvall

Denise Carlford

Søren Dahl

Kasper Kruuse-Jensen

Anton Isemo

Christoffer Harding

Mikkel Schiller

Alexander Jönsson

Marcus Jensen

Asbjørn Munk Sørensen

Iben Wirth Carlsen

Markus Lusth

Viktor Kåhl

Ditte Weber

Albin B. Kummel

Maria Ciochina

Rasmus Lefmann

Victor Medina

Gorm Opperman

Jesper Tøffner DFF

Daniël Bouquet NSC

Lars Krogsgaard

Josef Persson

Arvid Jernqvist

Kasper Schultz Simonsen

Henrik Petit

Christian Geisnæs

Per Arnesen

Ola Kjelbye

Marie Birkemose

Jeppe Lassen

Jacob Marlow

Torben Brent Wenneberg

Fredrik Carlqvist

Robin Olsson

Morten Boserup

Astrid Neumann

Miki Schack Mikkelsen

Peter Junker Sørensen

Janne Kokki

Erik Andersson

Henric Andersson

Kasper Munck-Hansen

Henrik Norberg

Emil Andersson

Niels Sejer

Jacob Wirth Carlsen

Torben Stig Nielsen

Karin Gry

Rasmus Balslev-Olesen

Gitte Malling

Frantz Benjamin Dahl

Eva Maria Hartvig Lund

Thomas Willumsen

Anne Oddershede

Frida Andersson

Sara Eriksson

Vincent Gry

Trainee Ida Gunnarsson

Didde Højlund Olsen

Salli Lindgreen

Dennis Albrethsen

Dennis Knudsen

Susanne Herredsbjerg Søbye

Marly van de Wardt

Johanna Eliason

Märta Gasslander

Ellen Lens

Grit Rahbek

Rebekkah Leve

Charlotte Moe

Anita Helene Nielsen

Lisa Elverfors

Veronika Lindahl

Ulla Bennicke

Signe Isabella Blicher

Line Plougsbæk

Janus Billeskov Jansen

Anne Østerud

Kristian Hansen

Julie Hjorth

Hot Catering

Line Storm Hansen

Elias Khedi

Francois Gergy

Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×