Skammerens Datter

Nepenthe Film ApS

Screenplay

Producer

Producer

Line Producer

Co-Producer

Co-Producer

Co-Producer

Co-Producer

Co-Producer

Producer Assistant

Producer Assistant

PA/Coordinator

Unit Production Manager

Unit Manager

Transport Captain

Unit Manager

Location Supervisor

Production Coordinator

Production Assistant

Director

1st AD

1st AD

2. AD

Continuity

Set PA

Casting

Child Coach

Child Coach

Casting

Extras / Featured Extras

Casting

Featured Extras

Director of Photography

Steadycam Operator

1st AC A Cam

1st AC B Cam

2nd AC A Cam

2nd AC B Cam

Video Operator

Still Photographer

Data Transcoding

Intern

Intern

Gaffer

Best Boy

Electrician

Electrician

Electrician

Electrician

Rigging Gaffer

Key Grip

Grip

Sound Engineer

Boomer

Production Design

Supervising Art Director

Art Director

Art Department Coordinator

Graphic Design

Scenic Artist

Draftsman

Draftsman

Model Maker

Set Decorator

Det Dec Buyer

Det Dec Draftsman

Set Dresser

Set Dresser

Prop Master

Prop Buyer

Action Props

S/ by Construction (SFX Atmos)

S/ by Construction

S/ by Construction

S/ by Construction

S/ by Props

S/ by Props

Intern

Horse Master - hero horses

Horse Master - background horses

Animal Wrangler

Costume Designer

On set Costumer

Costumer Supervisor

Costumer Assistant

Make Up and Hair Designer

SFX Make Up / Prosthetics

One set Make Up and Hair

Make Up and Hair

Make Up and Hair

SFX Supervisor

SFX Floor Supervisor

Stunt Supervisor

Stunt Coordinator

Sword Master

Sword Master

DK Accountant

Production Accountant

Assistant to Production Accoutant

DK Costreports

Location Manager

Kocation Supervisor

Base camp

Base camp

LockUp

Caster

Casting crew - kitchen

Casting crew - craft service

Casting crew - craft service

Casting crew - craft service

Casting crew - craft service

Transport Captain

Driver

Driver

Driver

Driver

Driver

Driver

Driver

Driver

Driver

Driver

Post Production Edit

Post Production House

Composer

Postprodoction Coordinator

Editor

B-Editor

Assistant Editor

Concept Art

Storyboard

Sound Designer

Sound Designer

Sound Designer

VFX Producer

Project Manager

VFX Director

VFX Supervisor

VFX Supervisor

VFX Animator

Rigger

Head og CG

Modeller


Anders Thomas Jensen

Nina Lyng

Eva Juel Hammerich

Mouns Overgaard

Pavel Müller (CZ)

Kristina Hejduková (CZ)

Frederick Howard (Norway)

Lars Hellebust (Norway)

Kristinn Thordarson (Iceland)

Anna Campins Hansen (until Feb 14, 2014)

Mie Copsø (from Feb 2, 2014)

Trine Nadia

Martina Pálková

Jirí Husák "Gustaff"

Jirí Husák "Gustaff"

Hynek Svoboda

Hynek Svoboda

Petr Kaválek

Oldrich Havelka

Kenneth Kainz

Amil Sparre-Ulrich

Mirek Lux (CZ)

Martin Král

Áslaug Konrádsdóttir

Lucie Dolezalová

Gizmo Cast

Karin Jagd

Janne Hagen Eriksen

CineJessy (CZ)

Jessica Horvathova (CZ)

Simon Says Casting

Arwa Salmanova

Lasse Frank

Mark Rimmer

Libor Bruha

Filip Sturmankin

Hynek Pantucek

Michal Krbecek

Martin Nahodil

Jiri Hanzel

Lenka Velingerová

Sine Vadstrup Brooker

Louise McLaughlin

Petr Konrád

Jan Matejka

Petr Cejka

Ales Kohout

Pavel Dobrovolný

Dan Kafka

Petr Sulc

Mikael Hersálek

Martin Kumpán

Morten Holsted

Mikkel Furbo

Waldemar Kalinowski

Jindrich Kocí

Jaroslov Rericha

Petra Tousova

Stanislav Suva

Stanislav Suva

Jirí Kárnik

Zuzana Borecká Svobodová (until feb 24, 2014)

Jan Müller

Milena Koubková

Milan Bábik

Adéla Háková

Jaroslov Fiala

Jaromir Vaverka

Karel Vanásek

Milan Janostik

Jirí Trier

Michael Turner

Petr Pomahac

Michal Morch

Karel Pomahac

Zbynek Vit

Tomás Hais

Janna Lundius

Pavel Myslik

Radim Mácha

Ota Bares

Kicki Ikkander

Linnea Ahlin

Markéta Procházková

Sona Nemcová

Eva Von Bahr

Love Larson

Emma Byfors

Milan Vlcek

Ivana Nemcová

Martin Kulhánek

Jakub Nierostek

Ladislav Lahoda / Filka Stunts

martin Hub

Petr Nusek / Agentura A.R.G.O.

Eva Hodinová / Agentura A.R.G.O.

Lene Gunnarson

Eva Nietschová

Katerlina Soptenková

Mette Sundberg

Petr Rucka

Hynek Svoboda

Petr Horejs

Petr Komárek

Martin Flégr

Jirí Novotný

Michal Visnevský

Nikola Vondrová

Martina Mejzlíková

Jan Dolezal

Barbora Pokorná

Jiri Husák "Gustaff"

Dusan Pelech

Thomás Goldberger

Mirek Holý

Michal Pluskal

Tomás Banka

Erik Seni

Tomás Bursik

Pavel Bezouska

Petr Havelec

Tomás Banka

Mia Bang Stenberg / ShortCut

Espen Skjetne / ShortCut

Jeppe Kaas

Lina Wichmann

Nicolaj Monberg

Mogens Hagedorn

Anders Retsloff Pedersen

Jan Ditlev Christensen

Mads Juul

Gi´Lyd

Henry Michaelsen

Gugge Garnov

Camilla Fossen / Storm

Trine Teigene Dalen / Storm

Martin Madsen / ShortCut

Morten Jacobsen / Storm

Øystein Larsen / Storm

Stig Saxegaard / Storm

Sebastian Antonsen / Storm

Espen Nordahl / Storm

Håvard Munkejord / Storm





Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×